Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2019/2020 Season
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for Division 3 [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Varian Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
3
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Varian F & G Transport Won
18
4
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Southdown-Trekkers Lost
10
12
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Brighton Squash Club 2nd Thales Won
18
0
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Varian Won
13
9
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:35 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
7
13
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 Dolphin 2nd Thales Won
14
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:30 Division 3 F & G Transport Southdown-Trekkers Lost
3
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:25 Division 3 F & G Transport Dolphin 2nd Won
15
8
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 F & G Transport Brighton Squash Club 2nd Lost
7
16
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:00 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Dolphin 2nd Won
15
6
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Southdown-Trekkers Varian Lost
10
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:40 Division 3 Thales Southdown-Trekkers Won
12
11
Monday 23-Sep-2019 18:00 Division 3 Thales Varian Lost
8
15
Monday 23-Sep-2019 19:20 Division 3 Thales F & G Transport Lost
4
16
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Dolphin 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Southdown-Trekkers
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Dunnings SRC Varian Thales
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd F & G Transport Won
15
4
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Dolphin 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Withdean Brighton Squash Club 2nd Varian
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 The Dolphin Dolphin 2nd Southdown-Trekkers
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 The Dolphin Dolphin 2nd F & G Transport
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Middleton F & G Transport Thales
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Middleton F & G Transport Varian
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers F & G Transport
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers Thales
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 Southdowns Southdown-Trekkers Brighton Squash Club 2nd Won
12
7
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 K2 Thales Brighton Squash Club 2nd
Wednesday 01-Jan-2020 19:20 Division 3 K2 Thales Dolphin 2nd Lost
4
15
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]